Menu
Tablet menu

Discover Cartier's new Love de Cartier collection

A coveted jewellery brand revisits its iconic bracelet by adding new luminous pieces that showcase the maison's traditional luxury...

Cartier has just released the must-have creations to add to its already-blooming collections of coveted jewellery pieces. Defined as a symbol of commitment to romance, the maison's newest collection, aptly titled Love de Cartier, comes complete with three new ring additions and six bracelets, all adorned in yellow gold, white gold, pink gold and diamonds, while showcasing luxury savoire-faire. Available for both men and women, the new Love de Cartier bracelets can either be worn on its own, or stacked with the brand's other beautiful pieces. Discover the Love de Cartier bracelets in its newest campaign here...

Discover Cartier's new Love de Cartier collection

 01 . 09 Love Ring in yellow gold with diamonds Cartier's Love de Cartier collection is now available at all Cartier boutiques across the Middle East. Also, take a look at the brand's cactus-inspired jewellery collection, Cactus de Cartier. 

CartierLoveB6047417
CartierLoveN6710817
CartierLoveB6047317
CartierLoveN6710717
CartierLoveN6710617
CartierLoveB4218200
CartierLoveB6047517
CartierLoveB4218100
CartierLoveB4218100444

back to top